Latest News
  1. Support Our WBBL Team Post-COVID-19
  2. Support Our Foundation When Shopping on Amazon
  3. Eagles Nest-In: Episode 27 – 2017 BBL Cup Final
  4. Big Support From Micro-Pub
  5. Eagles Nest-In: Episode 26 – 2016 BBL Cup Final

Central Venue League – Development Division

NOTE : There will be no Sunday morning basketball on either 23 February (due to the GB game) or 1 March (Eagles v Cheshire).

 

 

                        Our development section is our youngest age group, aimed at children aged 10 and younger and also mixed between boys and girls. We have 27 teams who play 4v4 basketball across the width of a full size court shooting into 8 feet high baskets. All games take place on Sunday mornings at the ECA and are 20 minute running clock games with one referee. This is a development league and a perfect way to introduce children to ‘real’ basketball. Whilst games are competitive and scores are kept during the game we do not keep league tables. This is the largest development league of its type in the entire country.

Our clubs entered are

Cardinal Hornets  : 14  teams : Avengers, Ballers, Cobras, Demons, Eagles, Fire, Golds, Hoosiers, Jets, Magic, Leopards. Ninjas, Stingers, Power

Newcastle East Griffins :

South Tyneside BC : 3 teams

Ryton Rockets : 2 teams

East Durham

Cramlington Vikings

Kingsmeadow Royals x2

Walbottle

Gosforth

Kingsbottle (combination Kingsmeadow and Walbottle)

FIXTURES

  • AWAY
    Sun 9
     
    Feb
    10:30

    Hoosiers - vs -Golds

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 9
     
    Feb
    10:30

    Jets - vs -South Tyneside Black

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 9
     
    Feb
    11:00

    Demons - vs -Eagles

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 9
     
    Feb
    11:00

    Gosforth - vs -Westgate Hoopstars

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 9
     
    Feb
    11:00

    Fire - vs -Ballers

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 16
     
    Feb
    09:00

    South Tyneside Yellow - vs -Ryton Rockets

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 16
     
    Feb
    09:00

    Gosforth - vs -Ballers

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 16
     
    Feb
    09:00

    Hoosiers - vs -South Tyneside Black

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 16
     
    Feb
    09:00

    Stingers - vs -Power

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 16
     
    Feb
    09:00

    Golds - vs -Jets

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 16
     
    Feb
    09:00

    Cramlington Vikings - vs -Walbottle

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 16
     
    Feb
    09:30

    Ballers - vs -Power

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 16
     
    Feb
    09:30

    Golds - vs -South Tyneside Black

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 16
     
    Feb
    09:30

    Stingers - vs -Hoosiers

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 16
     
    Feb
    09:30

    Kingsmeadow Royals Black - vs -Gosforth

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 16
     
    Feb
    09:30

    South Tyneside Yellow - vs -Hoosiers

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 16
     
    Feb
    10:00

    Walbottle - vs -Ryton Rockets

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 16
     
    Feb
    10:00

    Fire - vs -Demons

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 16
     
    Feb
    10:00

    Newcastle East Griffins - vs -Kingsbottle

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • HOME
    Sun 16
     
    Feb
    10:00

    Eagles - vs -East Durham

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 16
     
    Feb
    10:30

    Kingsmeadow Royals Black - vs -Cramlington

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 16
     
    Feb
    10:30

    Newcastle East Griffins - vs -East Durham

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 16
     
    Feb
    10:30

    Fire - vs -Kingsbottle

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 16
     
    Feb
    10:30

    Demons - vs -Eagles

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 16
     
    Feb
    11:00

    South Tyneside Blue - vs -Avengers

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 16
     
    Feb
    11:00

    Ninjas - vs -Magic

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 16
     
    Feb
    11:00

    Cobras - vs -Mini Royals

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 16
     
    Feb
    11:00

    Leopards - vs -Ryton Rockets 2

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 16
     
    Feb
    11:30

    Avengers - vs -Mini Royals

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 16
     
    Feb
    11:30

    Ninjas - vs -Cobras

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 16
     
    Feb
    11:30

    Magic - vs -Ryton Rockets 2

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 16
     
    Feb
    11:30

    South Tyneside Blue - vs -Leopards

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 8
     
    Mar
    09:00

    Ryton Rockets - vs -Hoosiers

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 8
     
    Mar
    09:00

    Kingsmeadow Royals Black - vs -Power

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 8
     
    Mar
    09:00

    South Tyneside Yellow - vs -Golds

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 8
     
    Mar
    09:00

    Ballers - vs -Walbottle

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 8
     
    Mar
    09:00

    Cramlington Vikings - vs -South Tyneside Black

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 8
     
    Mar
    09:00

    Stingers - vs -Jets

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 8
     
    Mar
    09:30

    Gosforth - vs -Power

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 8
     
    Mar
    09:30

    Ryton Rockets - vs -Golds

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 8
     
    Mar
    09:30

    Walbottle - vs -Kingsmeadow Royals Black

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 8
     
    Mar
    09:30

    Cramlington Vikings - vs -South Tyneside Yellow

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 8
     
    Mar
    09:30

    Hoosiers - vs -South Tyneside Black

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 8
     
    Mar
    10:00

    Ballers - vs -Jets

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 8
     
    Mar
    10:00

    Kingsbottle - vs -East Durham

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 8
     
    Mar
    10:00

    Demons - vs -Newcastle East Griffins

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 8
     
    Mar
    10:00

    Fire - vs -Eagles

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 8
     
    Mar
    10:30

    Gosforth - vs -Stingers

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 8
     
    Mar
    10:30

    Fire - vs -East Durham

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 8
     
    Mar
    10:30

    Newcastle East Griffins - vs -Eagles

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 8
     
    Mar
    10:30

    Kingsbottle - vs -Demons

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 8
     
    Mar
    11:00

    Mini Royals - vs -Magic

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 8
     
    Mar
    11:00

    South Tyneside Blue - vs -Ryton Rockets 2

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 8
     
    Mar
    11:00

    Cobras - vs -Avengers

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 8
     
    Mar
    11:00

    Leopards - vs -Ninjas

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 8
     
    Mar
    11:30

    Leopards - vs -Mini Royals

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 8
     
    Mar
    11:30

    Magic - vs -Cobras

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 8
     
    Mar
    11:30

    South Tyneside Blue - vs -Ninjas

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 8
     
    Mar
    11:30

    Avengers - vs -Ryton Rockets 2

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Mon 9
     
    Mar
    19:29

    Power - vs -Ballers

    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 15
     
    Mar
    09:00

    Hoosiers - vs -Golds

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 15
     
    Mar
    09:00

    Gosforth - vs -Walbottle

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 15
     
    Mar
    09:00

    Ryton Rockets - vs -Cramlington

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 15
     
    Mar
    09:00

    Kingsmeadow Royals Black - vs -Jets

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 15
     
    Mar
    09:00

    South Tyneside Yellow - vs -Stingers

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 15
     
    Mar
    09:00

    Ballers - vs -South Tyneside Black

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 15
     
    Mar
    09:30

    Power - vs -Walbottle

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 15
     
    Mar
    09:30

    Hoosiers - vs -Cramlington

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 15
     
    Mar
    09:30

    Gosforth - vs -Jets

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 15
     
    Mar
    09:30

    Ryton Rockets - vs -Stingers

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 15
     
    Mar
    09:30

    Golds - vs -South Tyneside Yellow

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • HOME
    Sun 15
     
    Mar
    10:00

    Eagles - vs -Kingsbottle

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 15
     
    Mar
    10:00

    Fire - vs -Newcastle East Griffins

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 15
     
    Mar
    10:00

    Demons - vs -East Durham

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 15
     
    Mar
    10:00

    Kingsmeadow Royals Black - vs -South Tyneside Black

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 15
     
    Mar
    10:00

    Power - vs -Ballers

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 15
     
    Mar
    10:30

    Fire - vs -Demons

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 15
     
    Mar
    10:30

    Newcastle East Griffins - vs -Kingsbottle

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • HOME
    Sun 15
     
    Mar
    10:30

    Eagles - vs -East Durham

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 22
     
    Mar
    09:00

    Gosforth - vs -South Tyneside Black

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 22
     
    Mar
    09:00

    Ballers - vs -Ryton Rockets

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 22
     
    Mar
    09:00

    Walbottle - vs -Kingsmeadow Royals Black

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 22
     
    Mar
    09:00

    Golds - vs -Cramlington

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 22
     
    Mar
    09:00

    Power - vs -Jets

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 22
     
    Mar
    09:00

    Hoosiers - vs -Stingers

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 22
     
    Mar
    09:30

    Gosforth - vs -South Tyneside Yellow

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 22
     
    Mar
    09:30

    Golds - vs -Stingers

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 22
     
    Mar
    09:30

    Power - vs -South Tyneside Black

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 22
     
    Mar
    09:30

    Hoosiers - vs -Ballers

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 22
     
    Mar
    09:30

    Walbottle - vs -Jets

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 22
     
    Mar
    10:00

    Newcastle East Griffins - vs -East Durham

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 22
     
    Mar
    10:00

    Fire - vs -Kingsbottle

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 22
     
    Mar
    10:00

    Demons - vs -Eagles

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 22
     
    Mar
    10:00

    Cramlington Vikings - vs -Kingsmeadow Royals Black

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 22
     
    Mar
    10:30

    Kingsbottle - vs -East Durham

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 22
     
    Mar
    10:30

    South Tyneside Yellow - vs -Ryton Rockets

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 22
     
    Mar
    10:30

    Newcastle East Griffins - vs -Demons

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 22
     
    Mar
    10:30

    Fire - vs -Eagles

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 22
     
    Mar
    11:00

    Cobras - vs -South Tyneside Blue

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 22
     
    Mar
    11:00

    Leopards - vs -Magic

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 22
     
    Mar
    11:00

    Mini Royals - vs -Ryton Rockets 2

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 22
     
    Mar
    11:00

    Avengers - vs -Ninjas

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 22
     
    Mar
    11:30

    Cobras - vs -Leopards

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 22
     
    Mar
    11:30

    Magic - vs -Avengers

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 22
     
    Mar
    11:30

    Ninjas - vs -Ryton Rockets 2

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 22
     
    Mar
    11:30

    South Tyneside Blue - vs -Mini Royals

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 29
     
    Mar
    09:00

    Cramlington Vikings - vs -Stingers

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 29
     
    Mar
    09:00

    Walbottle - vs -South Tyneside Black

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 29
     
    Mar
    09:00

    Golds - vs -Ballers

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 29
     
    Mar
    09:00

    South Tyneside Yellow - vs -Power

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 29
     
    Mar
    09:00

    Hoosiers - vs -Kingsmeadow Royals Black

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 29
     
    Mar
    09:00

    Ryton Rockets - vs -Gosforth

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 29
     
    Mar
    09:30

    Jets - vs -South Tyneside Black

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 29
     
    Mar
    09:30

    Walbottle - vs -South Tyneside Yellow

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 29
     
    Mar
    09:30

    Golds - vs -Kingsmeadow Royals Black

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 29
     
    Mar
    09:30

    Ryton Rockets - vs -Power

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 29
     
    Mar
    09:30

    Hoosiers - vs -Gosforth

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 29
     
    Mar
    10:00

    Cramlington Vikings - vs -Ballers

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 29
     
    Mar
    10:00

    Fire - vs -Demons

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 29
     
    Mar
    10:00

    Newcastle East Griffins - vs -Kingsbottle

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • HOME
    Sun 29
     
    Mar
    10:00

    Eagles - vs -East Durham

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 29
     
    Mar
    10:30

    Fire - vs -Kingsbottle

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 29
     
    Mar
    10:30

    Demons - vs -Eagles

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 29
     
    Mar
    10:30

    Stingers - vs -Jets

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 29
     
    Mar
    10:30

    Newcastle East Griffins - vs -East Durham

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 29
     
    Mar
    11:00

    Kingsmeadow Royals Black - vs -Ninjas

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 29
     
    Mar
    11:00

    Magic - vs -South Tyneside Blue

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 29
     
    Mar
    11:00

    Avengers - vs -Leopards

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 29
     
    Mar
    11:00

    Cobras - vs -Ryton Rockets 2

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 29
     
    Mar
    11:00

    Mini Royals - vs -Ninjas

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 29
     
    Mar
    11:30

    South Tyneside Blue - vs -Avengers

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 29
     
    Mar
    11:30

    Ninjas - vs -Magic

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 29
     
    Mar
    11:30

    Leopards - vs -Ryton Rockets 2

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 29
     
    Mar
    11:30

    Cobras - vs -Mini Royals

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 5
     
    Apr
    09:00

    South Tyneside Yellow - vs -South Tyneside Black

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 5
     
    Apr
    09:00

    Stingers - vs -Kingsmeadow Royals Black

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 5
     
    Apr
    09:00

    Ryton Rockets - vs -Jets

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 5
     
    Apr
    09:00

    Cramlington Vikings - vs -Gosforth

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 5
     
    Apr
    09:00

    Hoosiers - vs -Walbottle

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 5
     
    Apr
    09:30

    Cramlington Vikings - vs -Power

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 5
     
    Apr
    09:30

    Ryton Rockets - vs -South Tyneside Black

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 5
     
    Apr
    09:30

    Golds - vs -Power

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 5
     
    Apr
    09:30

    Ballers - vs -Kingsmeadow Royals Black

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 5
     
    Apr
    09:30

    Stingers - vs -Gosforth

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 5
     
    Apr
    09:30

    Hoosiers - vs -Jets

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 5
     
    Apr
    10:00

    Golds - vs -Walbottle

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 5
     
    Apr
    10:00

    Kingsbottle - vs -East Durham

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 5
     
    Apr
    10:00

    Demons - vs -Newcastle East Griffins

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 5
     
    Apr
    10:00

    Fire - vs -Eagles

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 5
     
    Apr
    10:30

    South Tyneside Yellow - vs -Ballers

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 5
     
    Apr
    10:30

    Fire - vs -East Durham

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 5
     
    Apr
    10:30

    Newcastle East Griffins - vs -Eagles

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 5
     
    Apr
    10:30

    Kingsbottle - vs -Demons

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 5
     
    Apr
    11:00

    Ninjas - vs -Cobras

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 5
     
    Apr
    11:00

    Avengers - vs -Mini Royals

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 5
     
    Apr
    11:00

    Magic - vs -Ryton Rockets 2

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 5
     
    Apr
    11:00

    South Tyneside Blue - vs -Leopards

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 5
     
    Apr
    11:30

    Cobras - vs -Avengers

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 5
     
    Apr
    11:30

    Leopards - vs -Ninjas

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 5
     
    Apr
    11:30

    Mini Royals - vs -Magic

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10
  • AWAY
    Sun 5
     
    Apr
    11:30

    South Tyneside Blue - vs -Ryton Rockets 2

    Eagles Community Arena
    CVL U10